[FF PARTY] I’ll Be Back – Part 4 (END)

Title: I’ll Be Back (part 4)

Author: Dilla Oktyra a.k.a dillofabregas

Main Cast : Park Raena, Lee Jinki, Choi Minho, Sherry Horvejkul

Suport Cast : Kim Kibum (Key), Victoria Song (Raena’s eomma), Nichkhun Horvejkul (Sherry’s appa), Lee Hyukjae (Jinki’s appa), Han Sora (Jinki’s eomma), Lee Taemin, Kim Jonghyun

Other Cast : Jo Kwon, Park Sanghyun

Genre : Romance, Family

Type/Length : Sequel

Rating : PG-15

Credit song: 2PM – I’ll Be Back, CNBLUE – LOVE, SHINee –  Ring Ding Dong, Miss A – Breathe, KARA – Jumping

{PINNED AS DECEMBER SPECIAL – FF PARTY} Continue reading [FF PARTY] I’ll Be Back – Part 4 (END)

[FF PARTY] My Little Present For Him

My Little Present for Him

Title: my little persent for him

Author: ghayatri anandhia putri

Main Cast: lee jinki

Suport Cast: shinee

Genre: friendship

Type/Length: oneshoot

Rating: pg-13

Ket: Sekedar berpartisipasi

{PINNED AS DECEMBER SPECIAL – FF PARTY} Continue reading [FF PARTY] My Little Present For Him

[FF PARTY] Behind My Glasses

BEHIND MY GLASSES

Author            : Lia ^ Keylieon ^

Main Cast       : Lee Jinki, Choi Minna

Support Cast  : SHINee

Genre              : Romance

Rating             : PG 15/NC 17 ?

Type                : Oneshoot

Ket                  : Mendaftar sebagai Author Tetap ^^

{PINNED AS DECEMBER SPECIAL – FF PARTY} Continue reading [FF PARTY] Behind My Glasses

[FF PARTY] Painful Confenssion

PAINFUL CONFESSION (Quasimodo)

Author: Annisa Nisa a.k.a SHINvisble Nisaa~

Main cast: Lee Jin Ki

Support cast: Kim Jong Hyun, Han Seung Hee

Genre: Romance

Length: drabble/oneshot

Rating: General

Credit song: Quasimodo 🙂

Keterangan: Maunya jadi author tetap, tapi gak jadi juga gak apa-apa. Soalnya aku rada sering hiatus. XD

{PINNED AS DECEMBER SPECIAL – FF PARTY} Continue reading [FF PARTY] Painful Confenssion

[FF PARTY] Cracks Of My Heart – Part 2 (END)

Title                  : Cracks of my broken heart

Author              : E-blow (Echie)

Main cast         : Onew (SHINee) and Lee Yoo Jin

Other Cast       : Park Yoon Mi and SHINee

Genre               : AU, Romance, Fantasy, Angst

Length              : Oneshot

Rating               : PG-15

Summary          : a girl who left her father dead, his mother never care about her, her love unrequited.

Credit Song      : SHINee – Quasimodo and DBSK – Begin

Ket                  : Mendaftar sebagai author tetap.

Language          : Indonesian (and Korean in some case)

Disclaimer        : I don’t have Onew characters. He belong to himself. And Yoo jin are my original characters. All things that happen in here are only a fiction. So please don’t sue me.

Warning           : Un-beta-ed

{PINNED AS DECEMBER SPECIAL –FF PARTY} Continue reading [FF PARTY] Cracks Of My Heart – Part 2 (END)

[FF PARTY] Canon In D(ecember)

CANON IN D(ECEMBER)

Title : CANON IN D(ECEMBER)

Author : Eci a.k.a PeppermintLight

Main cast : Lee Jin Ki SHINee, Choi Min Ho SHINee, Sabrina.

Supporting casts : Kim Ki Bum SHINee

Other casts : Lee Tae Min, Jung songsenim, Kim Sera

Genre : Friendship, romance

Type : One shot

Rating : General

Summary :

  • Dan aku akan memainkan biola jika sampah kayu itu bisa kumasukkan ke gawang lawan.
  • Siram semua kertas partitur itu dengan bensin dan bakar. Aku akan selalu memainkan Canon In D dengan biola sekolah dan jemariku sebagai partiturnya.
  • Aku belum menyerah padamu. Karena itu jangan dulu menyerah padaku.

Song Credit : Canon In D by Johann Pachelbel

Keterangan : Mendaftar sebagai author tetap *etdah nekat

{PINNED AS DECEMBER SPECIAL – FF PARTY} Continue reading [FF PARTY] Canon In D(ecember)

[FF PARTY] Home Alone (Saengil Chukkae My Leader)

Title : Home Alone (Seng Il Chukkae My Leader)

Author : Park Jihoon (Fauzi Zoo)

Main Cast : Onew SHINee

Support Cas : Taemin SHINee, Key SHINee dan Jonghyun SHINee

Genre : Comedy, Horor, Friendship

Lenght : OneShot

Rating : G

Ket.: Sekedar berpartisipasi

{PINNED AS DECEMBER SPECIAL – FF PARTY}

Continue reading [FF PARTY] Home Alone (Saengil Chukkae My Leader)

[FF PARTY] December Painful

DECEMBER PAINFUL

Title : December Painful

Author : Mira a.k.a Mira~Hyuga 🙂

Main cast : Lee Jinki, Choi Minho

Support cast : Kim Jonghyun, Kim Kibum (Key), Lee Taemin

Genre : Family, sad (?)

Length : One shot

Rating : G/PG-13 (?)

Ket : Coz aku gak bakat bikin ff, waktu ujian juga udah mepeeeet, jadi.. sekedar berpartisipasi aja… 🙂 hehe~

Summary : “Jika kau memang berpikiran seperti itu, aku pun sama. Aku juga pernah berharap… tidak pernah hidup di dunia ini dan muncul begitu saja di hidupmu. Aku tahu dan mengerti bagaimana perasaanmu begitu kau kehilangan harapanmu. Sangat mengerti, Minho-ya. Aku juga pernah berpikiran untuk pergi dari hidupmu sejak saat itu. Tapi aku tidak ingin mengecewakan orang tua kandungmu, walaupun pada akhirnya aku tetap gagal, tidak bisa menjagamu dengan baik. Aku sudah berjanji pada mereka, akan menyayangimu sampai akhir.”

 

{PINNED AS DECEMBER SPECIAL-FF PARTY} Continue reading [FF PARTY] December Painful