{SONGFIC} I Love You

Title : =Songfic= I Love You
Author: Chaeky
Casts : Key SHINee, Song Hyun Cha aka author
Genre: Romance
Rating: 15 aja lah 😀
Length: Oneshot
Disclaimer:  Key’s Mine #PLAK 

annyeong chingu, ini ff pertama yang aku kirim ke ffindo..
Happy Reading 😀

The traces of you that fill my heart

Give me breath

When the night becomes engulfed by moonlight

Will this impossible waiting end?

Begging for a miracle, I respond

Kupandangi wajah sendunya dan kugenggam tangannya. Tak terasa sudah 2 tahun berlalu. aku masih setia menunggunya disini, berharap ia segera membuka mata indahnya sembari tersenyum manis seperti selama ini. Senyum yang membuat hatiku damai.

Oh love

I want to touch your heart

But I cannot speak

Like starlight hidden behind frozen clouds

‘I love you’

This painful confession always lie on my tongue

I’ll end it all

And let the words flow with my tears

Lidahku kelu, mulutku selalu terkunci bila berhadapan denganmu. Aku tak pernah bisa mengungkapkan perasaan yang selama ini kupendam semenjak pertemuan pertama kita. Hanya candaan yang bisa aku berikan untuk menghibur hatimu, hatimu yang terluka oleh perasaan cintamu padanya.

The arrows that reached my heart

I guess are now a part of me

Even if it hurts so much

I want to die

You’re so deep inside me, I can’t remove you

Because it’s love

Because for me it is love

Cupid cinta menancapkan panah cintanya padaku, cupid cinta juga menancapkan panah cintanya padamu. Kita sama-sama jatuh cinta. Aku jatuh cinta padamu dan kau jatuh cinta padanya. Tak tahukah kau perasaanku?? Tentu saja kau tak tahu karena aku memang tak pernah mengatakannya padamu. Bagaimana bisa aku mengungkapkannya bila dari awal aku sudah tau kalau kau mencintainya. Cintamu padanya terlanjur dalam begitu juga dengan cintaku padamu. Ku coba tegar mendengar semua keluh kesahmu, semua cerita pahitmu tentang dirinya, semua kulakukan karena aku mencintaimu.

My love Even if I can’t be with you

Even if my feelings end, barred by a wall of destiny

I still love you,

If I can just be somewhere where I can see you

Because you’re my everything

Tak apa terluka, tak apa menderita. Your smile is mine too. Senyummu tak boleh hilang  . Aku selalu ada untukkmu 😀

I’ve spent so many nights awake

So when my star like tears

start to fall like the half-hearted rain

Please remember

That I loved you

Setiap malam menjagamu disini. Selalu setia menunggumu. Saat kau terjaga nanti, aku berjanji tak kan membiarkanmu terluka lagi. I’ll tell you that “ I LOVE YOU”.

My love

Even if I can’t be with you

Even if my feelings end, barred by a wall of destiny

I love you,

If I can just be somewhere where I can see you

Because you’re my everything

My love (I need you)

Even if I can’t be with you

Even if my feelings end, barred by a wall of destiny

I love you,

If I can just be somewhere where

I can see you

Because you’re my everything

Aku mencintaimu, selamanya mencintaimu. Walaupun perasaanku ini tak terbalaskan, tak apa.Walau takdir ini tak akan menyatukan kita, tak apa. Hanya satu yang kupinta, BERBAHAGIALAH. Itu sudah cukup bagiku. Your Happiness is mine too ^^

It’s not a burden

Because you are

Because you are you

Through the pain

Through the tears

I love you

Aku ikhlas mencintaimu. Walaupun sakit, walaupun terluka, karena cintaku ini tulus dan tak akan tergantikan. Saranghae Youngwonhi Hyuncha.

Comment Please 😀

Don’t Be A Silent Reader 😀

 

©2010 SF3SI, Freelance Author.

This post/FF has written by SF3SI Author, and has claim by our signature

This FF/post has claim to be ours. Please keep read our blog, comment, vote and support us ^.^

Don’t forget to :

  • Open FAQ page for ask something.
  • Open GUESTBOOK for new reader
  • Open Join Us page to know how to send your FF
  • Vote us please, our rating going down on SHINee toplist, so please vote us ^.^
  • For new reader, please join page Talk Talk Talk
  • Open page LIBRARY if you miss some FF
Advertisements

13 thoughts on “{SONGFIC} I Love You”

  1. Key Oppa, sabar, sabar….
    Masih banyak yeoja koq di dunia ini, ga cuma satu…*Key : tapi aku maunya yg itu– Me: ya, udah deh, yg itu aja -Plakk!*

  2. ?????
    nadanya gimna author?? *pletak! dipukul botol galon am author*
    heheheh ya ampun masih bnyk ikan di laut oppa!!! masih ada aku tentunya *bruk!! kali ini di tumbruk ma bantengnya author*

    heheh … menyentuh tuh… ampun ya author .. jejak ku aneh .. ahahah…
    btw ini ff kan bukan lagu?? *byurr!! di tenggelemin di larutan sianida!*
    heheh

  3. oh… ternyata kaya cinta segitiga gitu ya?*sok tau*
    aduh.. kasian key, cintanya gak kesampean(?) kalo gitu sama aku aja #dzigg..dzigg*dikeroyok lockets sedunia*

Give Me Oxygen

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s