I Can’t Be Yours – Part 1

I can’t be yours[1] : The Reason is…

Title : I can’t be yours

Author : Bibib Dubu

Main Cast  : Jung Hyuna (Imaginary), Lee Jin Ki, Kim Kibum

Support Cast : Choi Minho, Secret person, Shin In jung (imaginary)

Length : Sequel

Genre : Family, Romance

In The Library

Author            : Chanchan a.k.a Chandra Shinoda (chandrashinoda)

Main Cast      : Choi Minho, Kim Hyora (covered by Kwon Yuri SNSD)

Support cast   : Kim Jonghyun, Kim Kibum (Key), and others

Length            : Oneshot (Based on True Story)

Genre              : Friendship, Horror

Rating             : G

Disclaimer      : I don’t own all SHINee members. They’re God’s. They belong to themselves and SM Entertainment. I’m just the owner of the story.

Annyeong! Aku comeback. Maaf aku hiatus 2 bulan. Tugas kuliah nggak bisa diganggu gugat. Jadi waktu luangku selama dua bulan terakhir ini dikit banget (-̩̩̩-̩̩̩-̩̩̩-̩̩̩-̩̩̩___-̩̩̩-̩̩̩-̩̩̩-̩̩̩-̩̩̩). 

Eh 1 lagi, buat yang nunggu kelanjutan The Silent Touch of Marriage dan The Chronicles of Behind Her Cute Nickname sabar dulu, ya. Masih aku kerjain. Karena waktu luangku cuma sedikit, aku nggak mau buatnya asal-asalan. Jadi sabar aja, ya biar hasilnya maksimal ^^.

Enjoy!

Continue reading In The Library

Saranghae Nae Dongsaeng [1.2]

SARANGHAE NAE DONGSAENG!

1 of 2

Author: Boram.On yu

Main Cast:

  • Lee Jinki aka Onew
  • Lee Eunmi

Support Cast: find it by yourself yee :p

Length: Twoshots, drabble nih keknya

Genre: brother romance, angst.

Rating : NC, 17+

Annyong, boram.on yu’s second fanfic. Tetap masang jinki jadi main castnya, MVP sejati gituuuh *bangga ga jelas*. Sebenarnya author baru aja 17 tahun, trus udah bikin fanfic NC ginian. Hehe, mian dah. Pokoknya yang belum 17 tahun ke atas gak boleh, *sok banget*. Ok, tak usah berlama-lama,  Have a nice reading yaaa.

  Continue reading Saranghae Nae Dongsaeng [1.2]

This Is My Love Story – Part 2

This Is My Love Story

Title     :           This Is My Love Story (Part 2)

Author             :  KeroroKey aka Navia

Cast                 :  -Kim Ki Bum (Key)

-Park Yeong Eun

Main Cast        :  -Han So Chan

-Kim’s family

-Park’s family

Rating             :  General

Genre              :  Romance, Family

Length             :  Sequel (2 of 4)

A.N                 :  FF ini terinspirasi dari film ‘A Millionare’s 1st Love’.

==++==++==++==++==++==++==++==++==++==++==++==++==++==++==++==++==++==++==++==++==++==++= Continue reading This Is My Love Story – Part 2