Love Under The Rain

LOVE UNDER THE RAIN

Author: LucifeRain

Genre: Romance / smooth / fluff

Ratting: General

Length: drabble

Main Cast:

–          Lee Taemin

–          Shin Sungrin

Bukanya ngepublish SoL malah ngepublish ini wkwkwk….

Abis pas aku nilis SoL bagian Taemin – Sungrin, aku sukaaa banget sama Couple itu n aku mau jadi TaeRin Shipper *pasang Banner. Ini nggak ada hubunganya sama Seasons of The Lucifer loh ya waka waka ee (?)

~*~*~*~

~First RAIN~

Bau tanah menyeruak pelan di antara kepungan bulir bulir hujan. Gumpalan debu yang tersapu angin berangsur angsur menghilang terhapus air, menyisakan semerbak wangi basah yang terlalu menggoda di hirup seorang gadis.

Continue reading Love Under The Rain

Naega Saranghae “Our Marriage” – Part 8A

Naega Saranghae Season Two (Our Marriage) – Part 8A

nsst part 8

Author: Papillon Lynx aka Ervina H

Major Casts:

  • Kim Shin You (Imaginary Cast) covered by Jung Eun Ji APink
  • Choi Minho SHINee covered by Choi Minho SHINee
  • Kim Jonghyun SHINee covered by Kim Jonghyun SHINee
  • Aita Rinn (Imaginary Cast) covered by Kim So Eun
  • Kim Kibum aka Key covered by Kim Kibum aka Key SHINee
  • Lee Jinki covered by Lee Jinki SHINee
  • Lee Jura covered by Lee Jinki SHINee
  • Han Nhaena (Imaginary Cast) covered by Son Naeun APink
  • Han Yurra (Imaginary Cast) covered by Kim Taeyeon SNSD
  • Lee Taemin covered by Lee Taemin SHINee
  • Jang Hyunseung covered by Jang Hyunseung B2ST
  • Hwang Suji covered by Han Ga In

Minor Cast:

  • Jinki and Minho’s Eomma
  • Lee Won Ssi
  • Shin You and Jonghyun’s Eomma
  • Kim Junsu
  • Lee Soo Man
  • Tuan Han
  • Nyonya Han
  • Nyonya Kim
  • Pengacara Hwang
  • Park Sera
  • Manager Hyung

Genre:

  • Romance
  • Sad
  • Life
  • Friendship
  • Marriage Life

Length: Sequel

Rating: PG-13 until PG-16

 

Summary        :

Our marriage was a mistake. However, what if love begins to grow between us over time? We don’t know. But, if that happens, as much as possible I will continue to maintain our beautiful love.

 

A.N:

Setelah menjalani masa-masa sulit dan juga UKK, akhirnya sekarang aku bisa balik lagi bawa ff yang mungkin ditunggu-tunggu kapan the end-nya. Hehehe.. Masih inget ngga cerita di part kemarin? Masih penasaran sama kelanjutannya? Oke deh, langsung aja. Check it out! 😉

Continue reading Naega Saranghae “Our Marriage” – Part 8A