You’re President of My Heart

Author  : fishine

Title       : You’re President of My Heart

Cast       : Choi Minho, Shin Hana (OC)

Rated    : G

Genre   : Nggak Jelas Seperti Biasa ^^

Length  : Half Drabble

.

“Hana-ya, you’re president of my heart…”kata Minho tiba-tiba di suatu hari yang cerah.

Jinjja?? Apakah itu artinya aku sangat penting untukmu? Aku nomer satu dihatimu?”tanya Hana semangat dengan mata berbinar-binar.

Ani, itu artinya kau hanya simbol dihatiku,”jawab Minho tenang.

Semangat Hana langsung surut seketika,”kok bisa? Bukankah seharusnya presiden adalah orang yang paling penting?”tanya Hana penasaran.

“Nggak juga, soalnya hatiku sistem pemerintahannya parlementer.”

“….”

©2011 SF3SI, Freelance Author.

Officially written by ME, claimed with MY signature. Registered and protected.

This FF/Post legally claim to be owned by SF3SI, licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-NoDerivs 3.0 Unported License. Permissions beyond the scope of this license may be available at SHINee World Fiction

Please keep support our blog, and please read the page on top to know more about this blog. JJANG!

10 thoughts on “You’re President of My Heart

  1. Waddeee!!!!
    Astaganaga. alamakjang! #pitesMinho
    ya deeeh iyaaa..makasi yaa udah ngingetin aku ttg pelajaran PKN lagi..hahaha..xDDD

    bikin cerita beginian banyak2 ya, Fishine! suka, itung2 refreshing😀

Give Me Oxygen

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s