Category Archives: Fluff

FF yang pedek, gak bermakna tapi berupa kisah sugar-sweet yang kadar romance nya di atas FF beraliran romantic lainnya.

Way To Love You (III) – [2.2]

Way To Love You (III)

A Two shots by ReeneReenePott | Teen (Parental Guidance)

Choi Minho | Park Minri(@charismagirl) | Kwon Yuri

“Dasar kodok sialan!! Jerapah kurang gizi!! Apaan maksudnya coba ngomong kayak gitu kalo ujung-ujungnya juga deket sama cewek laen hah?!?! Harusnya aku nggak usah percaya sama mulut manis basinya yang bikin eneg itu!! AAAAAAAAARGH makan nih bantal bayi!!!”

__

PART 2/2

Continue reading Way To Love You (III) – [2.2]

Ppoppo

Title            : Ppoppo

Cast(s)       : Kid!Taemin, Choi Minho and me

Genre         : AU, Fluff, Family

Length        : 618w

Rating         : PG

©Chrysalis

You wanna too?

Continue reading Ppoppo

Way To Love You (III) – [1.2]

Way To Love You (III)

A Two shots by ReeneReenePott | Teen

Choi Minho | Park Minri(@charismagirl) | Kwon Yuri

“Dasar kodok sialan!! Jerapah kurang gizi!! Apaan maksudnya coba ngomong kayak gitu kalo ujung-ujungnya juga deket sama cewek laen hah?!?! Harusnya aku nggak usah percaya sama mulut manis basinya yang bikin eneg itu!! AAAAAAAAARGH makan nih bantal bayi!!!”

__

PART 1/2

Continue reading Way To Love You (III) – [1.2]

Chewy

Title              : Chewy

Cast(s)          : Kim Jonghyun & Lee Jinki

Length          : drabble

Genre            : Fluff, Shounen ai

Rating           : PG 13

Disclaimer  : I own nothing but the plot. Non-profit work.

Chewing Jonghyun is not bad.

Continue reading Chewy

All I Want For Christmas Is You

All I Want for Christmas Is You

christmas_date_ideas_hero_article_banner_1094x523

Cast: Jinki, Lily.

Summary: I don’t want a lot for chirstmas, there is just one thing I need. Make my wish come true, all I want for Christmas is you.

Happy belated birthday dear Jinki and Minho.

Jika seseorang bertanya apa bulan yang disukai dalam satu tahun, Minho akan menjawab dia suka bulan dimana World Cup di adakan. Jonghyun akan dengan lantang meneriakkan July, karena… summer. Yes, summer. Sementara Key suka sekali September, bulan kelahirannya. Of course. Dan Taemin suka bulan apapun yang memberinya libur paling lama. Namun bagi Jinki, bulan terbaik sepanjang tahun adalah Desember. Selain karena dia lahir di bulan tersebut, dan juga Lily, karena it when Christmas is. Continue reading All I Want For Christmas Is You

Many Little (domesticated) Romances

Many Little (domesticated) Romances

Author              : Faciikan

Main Cast        : SHINee and their respective lovers

Support Cast     : -none-

Length             : little drabbles

Genre              : fluff, romance, SHINee domestic!au,

Rating             : PG-15

Summary          : Collection of short domesticated SHINee

A.N                  : Karena aku payah bikin cerita panjang-panjang.

  Continue reading Many Little (domesticated) Romances

The Cruel Marriage – SPECIAL SCENE

tcmII

Title : The Cruel Marriage

Author: Chinchi a.k.a Kim Sujin + ReeneReenePott

Cast:

  • Choi Minho
  • Jung Soojung
  • Choi Younghyeon (covered by Shanon William)
  • Choi Sulli

Genre: Romance, Fluff.

Rating: PG-16

Length: Sequel

Disclaimer: The story pure belonged to me, but all of the casts belong to themselves. Don’t be a plagiator or reblog my fanfic without permission–chinchi–

RESPONSE PLEASE and HAPPY READING!!

SPECIAL SCENE

A/N : Banyak yang bilang kalau Minstal momentnya kurang banyak. Aku juga ngerasa gitu sih. Jadi ya… ini special chapternya. Rentang waktunya sebelum Minho-Krystal punya si kembar, huehehe.

Continue reading The Cruel Marriage – SPECIAL SCENE