CHRONICLES


CHRONICLES SERIES FF

Last Update : 12.10.18

A. GRANDPA, GRANDPA – by: Ecii [COMPLETED]

Main Story : GG – Part 1 | GG – Part 2 | GG – Part 3 | GG – Part 4 | GG – Part 5 | GG – Part 6 (END).

The Chronicles : Can We Have Each Other | You’re Always Acceptable | Saranghae Girl Saranghae | Chairperson Gwenchanayo | AGEHA | Girls’ Chat

B.  LOVE IN THE BUS – by : Oki [COMPLETED]

PROLOG | SONG FOR YOU | DRIVER | BROKEN HEART | Wait For You

C. Click  “F” for Fame- by : Ecii Teaser

  1. Ducks Turns Into The Swan :Part 1 | Part 2 |
  2. Prince Wannabe : Prince Wannabe [1]Prince Wannabe [2]
D. Duo Kim : Anggi a.k.a Lee Hyo Seok

Lost in Indonesia | Go To Shopping | Shooting Star | Summer Time | Special Birthday

F. Police Line – by : Annisa a.k.a SHINvisible Nisaa~ 

1. Dedicated For You : Part 1 | Part 2  | Part 3  [COMPLETED]

2. Love It Hate It : Part 1| Part 2

G. The Crhonicles of Behind Her Cute Nickname – By: Chanchan a.k.a Chandra Shinoda

  1. Reason for You, Pudding’s Jelly : Teaser | Part 1 | Part 2
  2. Charming Girls? Oh My God! : Teaser | Story
  3. You’re Bitch, Happy Princess!

H. SHINee’s Romance – By: Heartless

  1. Flaming Charisma Minho : Part 1 | Part 2 [COMPLETED]
  2. Bling Bling Jonghyun : Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5

I. Memories of You – By : Shin Jinra

  1. Finding The Lost Moment [1.2]Finding The Lost Moment [2.2]
  2. The Way I Miss Yo [1.2]The Way I Miss Yo [2.2]
  3. If You Still Here [1.2]If You Still Here [2.2]
J. The Proposal – By : Heartless [COMPLETED]

TeaserJonghyun [1] | Key [2] | Taemin [3] | Minho [4] | Onew [5]

K. The Flowing Love – By : ViLoveKey

The Almighty [1]

L. At Night In The Dorm – By : Choi Minjin

At Night In The Dorm [1]At Night In The Dorm [2] | At Night In The Dorm [3] Minho’s Birthday Special | At Night In The Dorm [4] Onew’s Birthday Special | [5] Who Was That? | At Night In The Dorm [6]

M. Strong Heart – By: ViKeyKyuLove

[1] Onew | [2] Taemin

N. Seonsangnim, Saranghaeyo – By : Ishimaru Yumi / Kyu Yoo Geun

Main Story | Lies | Confuse | Finnaly

O. 2 Kim Moment – By : ViKeyKyuLove

Get Me Jealous | Between Key Couple

P. Half Married – by : Iza a.k.a I-el

Main Story : HM – Part 1 | HM – Part 2 | HM – Part 3 | HM – Part 4 | HM – Part 5(END)

The Chronicles : a. Half Parents – Part 1

Merasa asing dengan jenis FF ini? Percaya deh ini sama sekali gak asing buat kalian ^^. Pernah nonton 90210, Grey’s Anatomy, Private Practice, CSI, How I Met Your Mother, Hannah Montana, The Jonas Brother, Sabrina The Teenage Witch, e.t.c ? Pasti pernah dong :).

Itu adalah contoh dari sekian banyak drama TV dengan jenis yaaa semacam stand alone. Mereka punya sebuah konsep cerita dalam sebuah judul, tapi cerita itu memeliki sub judul lain di mana di setiap sub judul memiliki permasalahan yang berbeda-beda.

Beberapa cerita selesai dalam satu sub judul, beberapa lagi tetap berlanjut sampai beberapa sub judul. Yang biasanya paling panjang sub judul itu sekitar 3-5 sub judul. Contoh paling gampang adalah Harry Potter, Narnia, dan Twilight Saga.

Tadinya kita mau pakai kata Stand Alone aja, yang mungkin lebih umum. Tapiii sekalian mengenalkan kosa kata baru bagi yang belum tahu aja ^^. Well, enough untuk penjelasannya. enjoy your reading on SF3SI ^^.

Regrads,

Admin

Advertisements

24 thoughts on “CHRONICLES”

  1. DAEBAK DAHHHHHHHHH . . . *ancungin8jempol#pinjamjempol 2Min 😛

    serius ne page paling rapih dari semua page yang pernah k kunjungi
    Authornya Rajin-rajin ya 😀

    Sukses 😀
    😀 😀 😀 😀

  2. Page baru…
    terjawab pertanyaanku kemarin. Married Idol – onmithee ada.
    akhirnyaaa.. gomawo min. ga jadi ngilang.

    aku emang asing sama jenis ini.. jadi ternyata kaya harry potter yah. em~~ gerae. ngerti kalo gitu.

  3. Baru Ubek-ubek Library lagiii,, eh nemu kosa kata baruuu,, pengertian Chronicles-nya ternyata itu tohh,,hehehe

  4. wuaaaaaaaaahhh XD *histeris*
    At Night in the Dorm udah adaaaaaaa XD
    gomawo admindeul^^
    *hiatus lagi ah*

  5. Huwaa… 😥
    setalah ditelusuri dalam-dalam+sampai larut malam ternyata page-page di blog ini keren-keren dan gak nge-bosenin.
    hiks…hiks… nyesel banget jadi reader baru di blog ini, coba aja aku tau blog ini dari awal blog ini dibangun, wuihh… pasti bahagia banget ^^

    mohon maafkan komentar yang sangat-sangat tidak jelas ini 🙂

Give Me Oxygen

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

Best Place To Fly High

%d bloggers like this: